Stand 3e klasse

Onderstaand de stand per laatst gespeelde wedstrijd in het seizoen 2018-2019.

PlaatsTeamGespeeldWinstGelijkVerlorenPuntenDV-DT
1Wilkin Sport220069-1
2De keukenvernieuwers2200612-6
3Basiq cleaning210139-9
4NBR licht & geluid101013-3
5FC NOTT201115-8
6Den Berg meubelmakerij201114-7
7De Kroon hout201114-9
8Tobroco100100-3

Top
  • Facebook
  • Twitter